ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14346328
nr 1434 6328
Einar Wennberg
(f. 1936), Sverige
Einar Wennberg (b. 1936), Sweden. Signed, numbered 155/175. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x45, 5cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 155/175. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x45,5cm
Einar Wennberg, Swedish artist born 1936.
SEK 300
Monday November 29 2021
at 20:59:30
100 kr
250 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)